Niger flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Niamey

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Niamey. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Niamey with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,9464,316
BustAfghanistan 6,6094,107
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,7044,166
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 7,1984,473
FarahAfghanistan 6,4093,983
GardizAfghanistan 7,0724,395
GhazniAfghanistan 6,9964,348
HeratAfghanistan 6,4293,995
JabulsarajAfghanistan 7,0784,398
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 7,1874,466
KabulAfghanistan 7,0734,395
KandaharAfghanistan 6,7494,194
KhostAfghanistan 7,1384,436
KunduzAfghanistan 7,0544,384
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,6784,150
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,9024,289
North SalangAfghanistan 7,0574,385
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,5204,051
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,7694,207
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,7554,198
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,3673,957
ShkoderAlbania 3,5952,234
TiranaAlbania 3,5362,197
VloreAlbania 3,4422,139
AdrarAlgeria 1,6201,006
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,5821,604
AlgiersAlgeria 2,5861,607
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,6571,651
BatnaAlgeria 2,5111,560
BecharAlgeria 2,0541,276
BejaiaAlgeria 2,6001,615
Beni AbbesAlgeria 1,9041,183
BiskraAlgeria 2,3971,490
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,6921,051
ChlefAlgeria 2,5291,572
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,5741,599
DjanetAlgeria 1,423884
DjelfaAlgeria 2,3601,466
El GoleaAlgeria 1,9011,181
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,2741,413
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,1101,311
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,0621,282
In AmenasAlgeria 1,7951,115
In SalahAlgeria 1,529950
MilianaAlgeria 2,5371,577
OranAlgeria 2,4791,540
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 1,240771
SkikdaAlgeria 2,6441,643
TamanrassetAlgeria 1,092679
TebessaAlgeria 2,5111,560
TimimounAlgeria 1,7641,096
TindoufAlgeria 1,9051,184
TouggourtAlgeria 2,2141,376
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 19,24111,957
Port BlairAndaman Islands 9,7656,068
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,2272,005
HuamboAngola 3,2842,041
LuandaAngola 2,7681,720
LuenaAngola 3,4242,128
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 3,3732,096
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 9,9766,199
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,8966,149
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,9136,160
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,2325,737
ByrdAntarctica 12,0717,501
DavisAntarctica 10,8386,735
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 9,9266,168
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,8057,957
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,3255,173
AzulArgentina 8,5535,315
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,8375,492
BarilocheArgentina 9,6475,995
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,3315,177
CeresArgentina 8,3855,211
ChamicalArgentina 8,7885,461
ChepesArgentina 8,8575,504
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,5715,947
ConcordiaArgentina 8,1205,046
CórdobaArgentina 8,6495,375
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,6505,375
CorrientesArgentina 7,9884,964
EsquelArgentina 9,7176,038
EzeizaArgentina 8,3485,187
FormosaArgentina 7,8784,896
General PicoArgentina 8,8145,477
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,2595,132
JuninArgentina 8,5275,299
La PlataArgentina 8,3055,161
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,3775,205
La RiojaArgentina 8,7935,464
LaboulayeArgentina 8,7085,411
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,0916,270
Las LomitasArgentina 8,0194,983
Malarg EArgentina 9,2895,772
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,4625,880
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,4435,247
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,5385,305
MendozaArgentina 9,1195,667
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,1115,662
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,0354,993
NeuquenArgentina 9,3165,789
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,5705,325
OranArgentina 8,2985,157
ParanaArgentina 8,3525,190
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 7,9624,947
PehuajoArgentina 8,6735,389
PergaminoArgentina 8,4655,260
PigeArgentina 8,7975,467
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,6365,367
PosadasArgentina 7,7384,808
PresidenciaArgentina 8,1105,040
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,2075,722
Punta IndioArgentina 8,2785,144
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,4135,228
ReconquistaArgentina 8,1555,068
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,7335,427
Rio GallegosArgentina 9,9486,182
RivadaviaArgentina 8,2095,101
RosarioArgentina 8,4345,241
SaltaArgentina 8,4795,269
San AntonioArgentina 9,1635,694
San LuisArgentina 8,9205,543
San RafaelArgentina 9,1515,687
Santa RosaArgentina 8,8985,529
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,4975,280
SarmientoArgentina 9,6786,014
TrelewArgentina 9,2905,773
TucumanArgentina 8,5385,305
UshuaiaArgentina 10,0286,232
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,7575,442
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,5385,305
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,8595,505
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,0743,153
GeorgetownAscension Island 3,0021,866
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,0409,346
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1928,198
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,8269,213
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,6949,131
AmberleyAustralia 16,58210,304
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,8729,863
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,63010,334
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6078,455
CairnsAustralia 16,09410,001
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,9219,894
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7797,941
CedunaAustralia 14,6859,126
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,0139,951
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,5289,649
Cobar MoAustralia 15,8089,823
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,8109,825
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,50010,253
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4098,954
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7759,181
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4688,990
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,8196,723
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,0189,954
East SaleAustralia 15,6109,700
Esperance (po)Australia 13,5688,431
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5698,432
EssendonAustralia 15,4579,605
ForrestAustralia 14,1858,815
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,8529,851
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9028,018
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,2548,857
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1818,812
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,3639,547
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,3489,537
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,9119,887
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5518,421
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,4219,582
LavertonAustralia 15,4399,594
LearmonthAustralia 12,8007,954
LongreachAustralia 15,8829,869
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,8839,870
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,92010,515
Low HeadAustralia 15,4209,582
Mackay MoAustralia 16,42310,205
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,0269,337
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3698,307
MeekatharraAustralia 13,2758,249
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,4549,604
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,4589,606
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,3759,554
Mount GambierAustralia 15,1259,399
Mount IsaAustralia 15,4229,583
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,74711,028
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,5989,693
Nowra RanAustralia 16,0479,972
NuriootpaAustralia 15,0999,382
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8998,015
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,9339,279
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0288,096
Port HedlandAustralia 13,2518,235
RichmondAustralia 16,13810,028
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,50510,257
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,15210,037
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,15910,041
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,8719,241
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,8719,241
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,6639,733
TibooburraAustralia 15,5269,648
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,19110,061
WaggaAustralia 15,7889,811
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,8166,721
WilliamtownAustralia 16,26710,108
Willis Island M.O.Australia 16,54410,281
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4458,355
WoomeraAustralia 14,9969,318
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2078,828
GrazAustria 3,9262,439
InnsbruckAustria 3,8522,394
KlagenfurtAustria 3,8592,398
LinzAustria 4,0202,498
SalzburgAustria 3,9462,452
ViennaAustria 4,0812,536
Zell Am SeeAustria 3,8902,417
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,2393,256
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,3553,327
GancaAzerbaijan 5,2373,255
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,3453,321
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,2443,258
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,1963,229
LerwickUk 5,1953,228
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,3673,335
QubaAzerbaijan 5,4343,376
SakiAzerbaijan 5,3223,307
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,4023,357
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,4143,364
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,4643,395
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,2393,256
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,3183,305
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,2963,291
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,3023,295
Horta, FaialAzores 4,1132,556
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,8522,394
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,3512,704
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,3505,189
MuharraqBahrain 5,2333,252
ChittagongBangladesh 9,4095,847
DhakaBangladesh 9,2465,745
CharnocksBarbados 6,6534,134
BrestBelarus 4,7052,923
GomelBelarus 5,0263,123
GrodnoBelarus 4,8583,019
MinskBelarus 5,0193,119
MogilevBelarus 5,1203,182
VitebskBelarus 5,2393,255
BrusselsBelgium 4,1542,581
D’UccleBelgium 4,1542,581
OstendeBelgium 4,1982,609
Belize CityBelize 9,6085,970
BeninBenin 794493
BohiconBenin 703437
CotonouBenin 794493
KandiBenin 274170
NatitingouBenin 362225
ParakouBenin 462287
SaveBenin 607377
BermudaBermuda 7,0504,381
La PazBolivia 8,4165,230
Santa CruzBolivia 7,9664,950
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 3,7172,310
FrancistownBotswana 4,7482,950
MaunBotswana 4,3882,727
TshaneBotswana 4,6882,913
AimoresBrazil 5,9863,720
AlagoinhasBrazil 5,3253,309
AltamiraBrazil 6,2773,901
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,9814,338
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 6,4854,030
ApodiBrazil 4,8983,044
AracajuBrazil 5,1073,173
AracuaiBrazil 5,9153,676
AragarcasBrazil 6,8144,234
AraxaBrazil 6,5104,045
Arco VerdeBrazil 4,9703,089
BageBrazil 7,7974,845
BambuiBrazil 6,4494,008
BarbacenaBrazil 6,3293,933
BarbalhaBrazil 5,1293,187
BarcelosBrazil 7,3474,565
BarraBrazil 5,6983,541
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,6453,508
BarreirasBrazil 5,9303,685
BelémBrazil 5,8223,618
Belo HorizonteBrazil 6,2643,892
BelterraBrazil 6,5484,069
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 5,6923,537
Bom JesusBrazil 7,3414,562
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 5,8373,627
BrasiliaBrazil 6,3973,975
BrevesBrazil 6,0433,755
C. ItapemirimBrazil 6,0753,775
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 6,2913,910
CabroboBrazil 5,1933,227
CaceresBrazil 7,3524,568
CaetiteBrazil 5,8043,607
Campina GrandeBrazil 4,7902,977
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,2624,513
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,2444,502
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 6,5764,087
Campos SalesBrazil 5,2213,244
CanavieirasBrazil 5,5633,457
CaparaoBrazil 6,1203,803
CapinopolisBrazil 6,7024,165
CaratingaBrazil 6,1003,790
CaravelasBrazil 5,7183,553
CarinhanhaBrazil 5,9323,686
CarolinaBrazil 5,9483,696
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,0784,398
CataguasesBrazil 6,2463,881
CatalaoBrazil 6,5264,055
CatanduvaBrazil 6,7814,214
CaxiasBrazil 5,4223,370
Caxias Do SulBrazil 7,4344,620
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,6632,898
Cel. PachecoBrazil 6,3043,918
ChapecoBrazil 7,4354,620
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,0704,393
CipoBrazil 5,2543,265
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,1723,836
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,1663,831
CordeiroBrazil 6,2583,889
CorrentinaBrazil 5,9753,713
CorumbaBrazil 7,4704,642
CoximBrazil 7,1824,463
CrateusBrazil 5,1633,208
CuiabaBrazil 7,1764,459
CuritibaBrazil 7,0524,382
DiamantinaBrazil 6,1343,812
DiamantinoBrazil 7,1584,448
DouradosBrazil 7,3704,580
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 6,4183,988
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 7,6224,736
EspinosaBrazil 5,8743,650
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,2762,657
FloraniaBrazil 4,8242,998
FlorestaBrazil 5,1243,184
FlorianoBrazil 5,4733,401
FlorianopolisBrazil 7,1224,426
FormosaBrazil 6,3283,932
FortalezaBrazil 4,8903,039
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,5214,674
FrancaBrazil 6,6104,108
GaranhunsBrazil 4,9423,071
GoianiaBrazil 6,5674,081
GoiasBrazil 6,6134,110
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,0223,742
GrajauBrazil 5,7793,591
GuairaBrazil 7,4144,607
GuaramirangaBrazil 4,9543,079
GuaratingaBrazil 5,6823,531
IbiriteBrazil 6,2793,902
IguatuBrazil 5,0823,158
IlheusBrazil 5,5213,431
ImperatrizBrazil 5,8763,651
IndaialBrazil 7,1354,434
IpameriBrazil 6,5214,052
IraiBrazil 7,4924,656
IreceBrazil 5,5843,470
ItaberabaBrazil 5,5163,428
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,9344,309
ItaitubaBrazil 6,7134,172
ItamarandibaBrazil 6,0433,755
ItaperunaBrazil 6,1643,831
ItapevaBrazil 6,9334,308
ItirucuBrazil 5,5173,428
ItuacuBrazil 5,6683,522
IvinhemaBrazil 7,2944,532
JacarezinhoBrazil 6,9834,339
JacobinaBrazil 5,4443,383
JaguaruanaBrazil 4,8533,016
Joao PessoaBrazil 4,6862,912
Joao PinheiroBrazil 6,3363,937
Juiz De ForaBrazil 6,3253,931
LavrasBrazil 6,4353,999
LencoisBrazil 5,6063,484
LinharesBrazil 5,8943,663
LondrinaBrazil 7,1034,414
MacapaBrazil 6,0473,758
MacauBrazil 4,7562,956
MaceioBrazil 4,9083,050
MachadoBrazil 6,5414,065
ManausBrazil 7,1024,414
MarabaBrazil 6,0393,753
MaringaBrazil 7,1734,457
Monte AlegreBrazil 6,4353,999
Monte AzulBrazil 5,8743,650
Monte SantoBrazil 5,2923,288
MonteiroBrazil 4,9403,070
Montes ClarosBrazil 6,0703,772
Morada NovaBrazil 4,9293,063
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 5,5173,428
Nova FriburgoBrazil 6,2883,908
ObidosBrazil 6,5854,092
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 4,9903,101
ParacatuBrazil 6,3743,961
ParanaBrazil 6,2253,868
ParanaguaBrazil 6,9944,346
ParanaibaBrazil 6,9054,291
ParintinsBrazil 6,7374,187
ParnaibaBrazil 5,1863,223
Passo FundoBrazil 7,4814,649
Patos De MinasBrazil 6,4183,988
PaulistanaBrazil 5,3503,325
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 5,1323,189
Pedra AzulBrazil 5,7933,600
PeixeBrazil 6,2693,896
PetrolinaBrazil 5,3503,325
PicosBrazil 5,3333,314
PiraiBrazil 6,4263,993
PirenopolisBrazil 6,4994,038
PompeuBrazil 6,3163,925
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,4664,640
Porto De MozBrazil 6,2303,872
Porto UniaoBrazil 7,2534,507
Porto VelhoBrazil 7,7024,786
Porto-AlegreBrazil 7,4864,652
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,2123,860
PosseBrazil 6,1613,829
QuixeramobimBrazil 5,0273,124
RecifeBrazil 4,7432,947
RemansoBrazil 5,5203,430
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,1485,063
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 6,3823,966
Rio NegroBrazil 7,1374,435
Rio VerdeBrazil 6,7894,218
SalvadorBrazil 5,3653,334
Santa MariaBrazil 7,6724,767
SantaremBrazil 6,5154,048
SantosBrazil 6,7124,171
Sao CarlosBrazil 6,7344,185
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,3833,966
Sao GoncaloBrazil 4,9943,103
Sao JoaquimBrazil 7,2764,521
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 7,7114,792
Sao LourencoBrazil 6,4894,032
Sao LuisBrazil 5,4253,371
Sao MateusBrazil 5,8313,624
São PauloBrazil 6,7114,170
Sao SimaoBrazil 6,6744,147
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,2115,103
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 5,3783,342
SerrinhaBrazil 5,3273,310
Sete LagoasBrazil 6,2643,892
SobralBrazil 5,0663,148
SoureBrazil 5,8063,608
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 5,8263,620
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 7,8634,886
SurubimBrazil 4,8072,987
TaguatingaBrazil 6,0813,779
TarauacaBrazil 8,4025,221
TauaBrazil 5,1763,217
TefeBrazil 7,6094,728
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 5,9243,682
TeresinaBrazil 5,3773,342
TiriosBrazil 6,5064,043
TorresBrazil 7,3244,551
TracuateuaBrazil 5,6483,509
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,0104,356
TriunfoBrazil 5,0423,133
TucuruiBrazil 6,0353,750
TuriacuBrazil 5,5093,423
UaupesBrazil 7,7634,824
UbatubaBrazil 6,5764,086
UberabaBrazil 6,6094,107
VassourasBrazil 6,3923,972
VicosaBrazil 6,2193,865
VitoriaBrazil 5,9763,714
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 5,6953,539
Ze DocaBrazil 5,6003,480
BurgasBulgaria 4,0402,510
LomBulgaria 3,9252,439
PlevenBulgaria 3,9572,459
PlovdivBulgaria 3,8592,398
SadovoBulgaria 3,8672,403
SandanskiBulgaria 3,7282,317
SofiaBulgaria 3,8302,380
VarnaBulgaria 4,1222,561
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 419260
BurundiBurundi 3,5312,194
Phnom PenhCambodia 11,0486,865
SiemreapCambodia 10,8886,766
BatouriCameroon 1,6721,039
DoualaCameroon 1,342834
GarouaCameroon 1,306812
MamfeCameroon 1,163723
MarouaCameroon 1,357843
NgaoundereCameroon 1,420883
NkoundjaCameroon 1,282797
YaoundeCameroon 1,485923
YokoCameroon 1,424885
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,1966,957
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,1466,926
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,3136,409
Alert Bay, BcCanada 6,4744,023
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,1615,071
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 8,9345,552
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,1585,691
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,6524,755
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,1226,912
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,0515,624
Banff, AbCanada 10,6576,622
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,2595,133
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,6584,137
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,5396,549
Bissett, MbCanada 9,3855,832
Blue River, BcCanada 10,8226,725
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,1225,047
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,3277,039
Brandon, MbCanada 9,7096,033
Broadview, SkCanada 9,8696,133
Broughton Island, NtCanada 7,6144,732
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,3827,073
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,8543,638
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,0326,855
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,4365,863
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,5686,567
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,2755,764
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,3037,024
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,4854,651
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 7,7644,825
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,7194,796
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,8726,134
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,4177,095
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,4657,124
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,7994,225
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,8926,768
Chapais, QcCanada 7,9384,933
Charlo, NbCanada 7,3034,538
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,0374,373
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,0384,374
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,2867,013
Chatham, NbCanada 7,2254,490
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,8135,477
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 8,2295,114
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 7,2464,502
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,0845,645
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,7926,085
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,8844,899
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,1766,324
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,4175,231
Comox, BcCanada 11,2987,020
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,6415,991
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,4445,247
Coronation, AbCanada 10,3626,439
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,7596,686
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,7264,180
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,6756,012
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,6476,616
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,9236,788
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,6844,154
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 7,9414,935
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,7614,823
Dryden, OnCanada 9,2135,725
Earlton, OnCanada 8,2955,155
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,4256,478
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,3996,462
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,4076,467
Edson, AbCanada 10,5766,572
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,3517,054
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,3835,831
Estevan, SkCanada 9,9396,176
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,3147,031
Eureka, NtCanada 8,4955,279
Flin Flon, MbCanada 9,6616,003
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,0076,219
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,1196,288
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,5656,565
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,5206,538
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,3136,409
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,9866,206
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,6446,614
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,2786,387
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,3044,539
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,2934,532
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,7224,798
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,4784,026
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,1805,704
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,2897,015
Golden, BcCanada 10,7366,671
Goose, NfCanada 7,0024,351
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,5325,302
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,6146,595
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,1574,447
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 6,9634,327
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,0246,851
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,0474,379
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,0464,379
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,3525,190
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,0004,350
Harrow, OnCanada 8,6065,348
Hay River, NtCanada 10,1256,292
Hope, BcCanada 11,1226,911
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,7486,057
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,1675,075
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,2666,379
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,7224,798
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,8715,512
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,3236,415
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,9766,821
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,4865,273
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,4885,275
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,9596,810
Kenora, OnCanada 9,3275,796
Kingston, OnCanada 8,0775,019
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,3276,417
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,7036,030
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,6014,724
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,8734,892
La Ronge, SkCanada 9,8496,120
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,6745,390
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,5995,965
Langara, BcCanada 11,3827,073
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 8,8305,487
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,5656,566
London, OnCanada 8,4515,252
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,1035,036
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,5395,928
Lytton, BcCanada 11,0736,881
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,5285,299
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,0244,987
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,4456,491
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,7256,665
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,3247,037
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,4186,474
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,2586,996
Moncton, NbCanada 7,1544,446
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,4504,629
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,8244,862
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,8504,878
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,0686,256
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,3425,184
Morden, MbCanada 9,6045,968
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,2875,149
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 7,1704,456
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,2797,009
Natashquan, QcCanada 7,0174,360
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 7,6864,776
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,2876,393
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,1336,296
North Bay, OnCanada 8,2865,149
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,0004,972
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,0004,971
Peace River, AbCanada 10,4756,509
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,6925,401
Penticton, BcCanada 11,0036,837
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,1265,050
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,2185,107
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,0025,594
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,3267,038
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 6,7674,205
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,3677,064
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,5935,961
Prince Albert, SkCanada 9,9546,186
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,8976,771
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2586,996
Princeton, BcCanada 9,8286,107
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,7705,450
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,6724,767
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,9446,801
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,5046,527
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,2555,751
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,0016,215
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,0056,217
Resolute, NtCanada 8,7705,450
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,8286,728
Roberval, QcCanada 7,7464,814
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,7554,198
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,4476,492
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,2374,497
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,4027,085
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,3475,187
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,2424,500
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,0646,254
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,6735,390
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 7,4434,625
Scott, SkCanada 10,1876,330
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,3304,555
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,0414,376
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,6904,779
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,3116,407
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,2135,725
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,1475,684
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,3856,453
Smithers, BcCanada 11,0616,873
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,7474,193
Summerside, PeCanada 7,0944,408
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,2096,344
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,2176,349
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,8024,227
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,8215,482
Terrace, BcCanada 11,1556,932
Teslin, YtCanada 10,8976,772
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,6425,992
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,9876,206
Thompson, MbCanada 9,3845,832
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,0005,593
Timmins, OnCanada 8,4165,230
Tofino, BcCanada 11,3917,078
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,3045,160
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,3235,172
Trenton, OnCanada 8,1525,066
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,9335,551
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 6,8804,275
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,8336,111
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,1545,067
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2336,980
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,3286,418
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,2616,376
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,2837,012
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,3217,035
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 7,4164,608
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,3855,210
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,7466,677
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,9396,798
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,4305,239
Windsor, OnCanada 8,6075,349
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,5225,917
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,9216,165
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,2374,497
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,9736,197
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,8286,107
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 2,4261,507
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 2,5291,571
SalCape Verde 2,7191,689
BanguiCentral African Republic 2,0591,279
BiraoCentral African Republic 2,2711,411
AbecheChad 2,0191,254
FayaChad 1,8861,172
MoundouChad 1,6121,002
N’DjamenaChad 1,403872
AntofagastaChile 8,8945,527
AricaChile 8,6985,405
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,8766,137
ChicoChile 9,9036,154
ChillanChile 9,5395,927
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,6325,985
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,0305,612
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,9676,194
Curico-General FreireChile 9,4075,846
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 8,7625,445
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 12,8017,955
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,1266,292
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,2095,723
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,7756,074
ParronChile 9,3325,799
Puerto AysenChile 9,9306,170
Puerto MonttChile 9,8096,096
Punta ArenasChile 10,1056,279
QuinteroChile 9,3475,809
SantiagoChile 9,3045,782
SewellChile 9,2995,779
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,6716,010
ValdiviaChile 9,7596,064
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,6616,003
VallenarChile 9,0845,645
ValparaisoChile 9,3195,791
AltaiChina 8,6005,344
BeijingChina 10,9996,835
ChangchunChina 11,4347,105
ChangduChina 9,7016,028
ChangshaChina 11,2386,984
ChengduChina 10,3426,426
ChongqingChina 10,6176,597
DuianChina 9,6445,993
ErlianChina 10,5046,527
GanzhouChina 11,5377,169
GuangzhouChina 11,5067,150
HaikouChina 11,3167,032
HailarChina 10,7536,682
HamiChina 9,1025,656
HetanChina 8,0334,992
JiuquanChina 9,5815,954
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 7,6904,779
KashiChina 7,6794,772
KunmingChina 10,4046,465
LanzhouChina 10,1506,308
Lhasa, TibetChina 9,1735,700
NanchangChina 11,5017,147
NanjingChina 11,5927,203
NanningChina 11,0216,849
PingbianChina 11,1516,930
QingdaoChina 11,5117,153
QiqiharChina 11,1286,915
RuoqiangChina 8,7285,424
ShanghaiChina 11,8557,367
ShantouChina 11,8017,333
ShenyangChina 11,4367,106
TaiyuanChina 10,8156,721
TaoyuanChina 12,1447,546
TengchongChina 9,9946,211
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,6145,353
Xi’AnChina 10,6486,617
XichangChina 10,2736,384
YanjiChina 11,7737,316
YichangChina 10,9996,835
YinchuanChina 10,2606,376
YiningChina 8,1105,040
ZhengzhouChina 11,0316,855
ZhijiangChina 10,9816,824
Aepto.San LuisColombia 8,8845,520
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,8285,486
AraucaColombia 7,9834,961
BarranquillaColombia 8,3345,179
Benito SalasColombia 8,5765,329
BogotáColombia 8,4095,225
Camilo DazaColombia 8,1565,068
El CaranoColombia 8,6505,375
Las GaviotasColombia 8,0635,010
MatecanaColombia 8,5775,330
PeralesColombia 8,5235,296
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,6554,757
Rafael NunezColombia 8,4225,234
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,0365,615
Simon BolivarColombia 8,2705,139
VanguardiaColombia 8,3645,197
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,1945,092
YariguiesColombia 8,3155,167
MoroniComoros 5,3243,309
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,3615,817
LimonCosta Rica 9,2365,740
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,4305,860
San JoseCosta Rica 9,3515,811
CrikvenicaCroatia 3,7172,310
DubrovnikCroatia 3,5862,228
SibenikCroatia 3,6102,243
SplitCroatia 3,6062,241
ZagrebCroatia 3,8222,375
CamagueyCuba 8,4575,255
CasablancaCuba 8,8735,514
HavanaCuba 8,8825,519
WillemstadCuraçao 7,6844,775
FamagustaCyprus 3,9882,478
LarnacaCyprus 3,9502,454
LimassolCyprus 3,8932,419
NicosiaCyprus 3,9382,447
BrnoCzech Republic 4,1832,600
ChebCzech Republic 4,1732,593
MosnovCzech Republic 4,2812,660
PragueCzech Republic 4,2172,621
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,8171,750
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,5611,591
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,4681,534
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,9522,456
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,3052,054
CopenhagenDenmark 4,7772,968
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,7862,974
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 4,6962,918
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 4,7612,958
MarstalDenmark 4,6572,894
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,6822,910
OdenseDenmark 4,7142,929
RandersDenmark 4,8252,998
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,7742,967
StudsgårdDenmark 4,7722,966
TønderDenmark 4,6462,887
TylstrupDenmark 4,9043,047
TystofteDenmark 4,7122,928
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 4,9253,060
VestervigDenmark 4,8423,009
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,4492,765
Melville HallDominica 6,8114,232
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,7554,819
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,6184,734
AzuaDominican Republic 7,7694,828
BaniDominican Republic 7,7244,800
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,8064,850
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,6444,750
CabreraDominican Republic 7,6574,758
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,7534,818
CotuiDominican Republic 7,6874,777
DajabonDominican Republic 7,8464,876
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,8474,876
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,8414,873
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,5804,710
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,6984,783
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,6044,725
HigueyDominican Republic 7,5494,691
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,8584,883
ImbertDominican Republic 7,7324,805
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,7444,812
JimaniDominican Republic 7,8824,898
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,5834,712
La VegaDominican Republic 7,7284,802
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,6524,755
LuperonDominican Republic 7,7644,825
MichesDominican Republic 7,5804,710
MocaDominican Republic 7,7274,802
MoncionDominican Republic 7,7924,842
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,8374,870
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,6614,760
NaguaDominican Republic 7,6554,757
NeybaDominican Republic 7,8334,867
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,8744,893
PimentelDominican Republic 7,6864,776
PoloDominican Republic 7,8254,863
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,7254,800
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,8564,882
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,6774,770
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,7054,788
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,6144,732
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,6134,731
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,7154,794
SamanaDominican Republic 7,6054,726
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,6834,774
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,7684,827
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,7384,808
San JuanDominican Republic 7,8074,851
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,5484,690
SanchezDominican Republic 7,6344,744
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,7454,813
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,8124,854
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,6754,769
TamayoDominican Republic 7,8134,855
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,7014,786
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,6664,763
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,8164,857
YamasaDominican Republic 7,6844,775
YasicaDominican Republic 7,7304,803
Rapa NuiEaster Island 12,8047,956
CanarEcuador 9,1145,663
GuayaquilEcuador 9,2055,720
IzobambaEcuador 9,0145,601
La ConcordiaEcuador 9,0925,650
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 9,1825,706
MilagroEcuador 9,1735,700
OtavaloEcuador 8,9675,572
PichilingueEcuador 9,1325,674
PortoviejoEcuador 9,2385,741
PuyoEcuador 8,9795,579
QuitoEcuador 9,0015,593
RumipambaEcuador 9,0355,615
San GabrielEcuador 8,9095,536
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,4522,145
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,6042,240
AswanEgypt 3,4232,127
AsyutEgypt 3,3532,084
BahariyaEgypt 3,2182,000
Beni SuefEgypt 3,4472,142
CairoEgypt 3,5232,189
DabaaEgypt 3,3192,063
DakhlaEgypt 3,1021,928
El ArishEgypt 3,7792,348
El TorEgypt 3,6422,263
FarafraEgypt 3,0771,912
HelwanEgypt 3,5062,179
HurguadaEgypt 3,6092,242
IsmailiaEgypt 3,6182,249
KhargaEgypt 3,2492,019
KosseirEgypt 3,6272,254
LuxorEgypt 3,4632,152
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,2362,011
MinyaEgypt 3,3712,095
Port-SaidEgypt 3,6502,268
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,7992,361
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,7022,301
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,6142,246
SalloumEgypt 3,0881,919
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,9701,846
SohagEgypt 3,3982,112
St. KatrineEgypt 3,6982,298
TahrirEgypt 3,4882,168
TantaEgypt 3,5212,188
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,8696,133
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,7916,084
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,8426,116
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,7996,089
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 1,303809
AsmaraEritrea 3,9592,460
AssabEritrea 4,3842,724
MassawaEritrea 4,0152,495
TallinEstonia 5,4303,374
TartuEstonia 5,3773,341
VilsandiEstonia 5,2553,266
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,0232,500
GonderEthiopia 3,8192,373
NegeleEthiopia 4,1962,607
StanleyFalkland Islands 9,2545,750
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,4443,383
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,4633,395
Laucala BayFiji 19,36112,031
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 19,32212,007
NandiFiji 19,32212,007
Ono-I-LauFiji 19,21111,938
HelsinkiFinland 5,5053,421
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,5293,436
JoensuuFinland 5,8813,655
JokioinenFinland 5,5393,442
JyvskylFinland 5,7493,573
KajaaniFinland 5,9803,716
KuopioFinland 5,8493,635
KuusamoFinland 6,1763,838
LappeenrantaFinland 5,6903,536
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,3843,346
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,6173,491
OuluFinland 5,9883,721
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,2533,886
TampereFinland 5,6103,486
TurkuFinland 5,4793,405
VaasaFinland 5,7223,556
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 3,2262,005
BiarritzFrance 3,3532,083
BordeauxFrance 3,4962,173
BrestFrance 3,9342,445
CaenFrance 3,9772,471
ChateaurouxFrance 3,7102,306
DijonFrance 3,7672,341
GourdonFrance 3,4782,161
GrenobleFrance 3,5392,199
Le MansFrance 3,8352,383
LilleFrance 4,1242,563
LyonFrance 3,5952,234
MarseilleFrance 3,3442,078
MontpellierFrance 3,3512,083
NancyFrance 3,9322,444
NantesFrance 3,7602,337
NiceFrance 3,3892,106
ParisFrance 3,9292,442
PerpignanFrance 3,2542,022
StrasbourgFrance 3,9322,443
ToulonFrance 3,3132,059
ToulouseFrance 3,3522,083
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,0513,760
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,2613,891
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,0513,760
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 6,0153,738
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,2153,862
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,7749,802
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 17,19610,686
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 17,19610,686
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,0439,969
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,3829,559
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,47610,239
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,83710,462
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 9,6846,018
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,6285,983
BitamGabon 1,6301,013
CocobeachGabon 1,6111,001
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 2,0991,304
LambarnGabon 1,8121,126
LastourvilleGabon 1,9711,225
LibrevilleGabon 1,6551,028
MakokouGabon 1,8581,154
MayumbaGabon 2,1001,305
MitzicGabon 1,7491,087
MkamboGabon 1,8971,179
MoandaGabon 2,0701,286
MouilaGabon 1,9661,222
Port-GentilGabon 1,7361,079
TchibanGabon 2,0621,281
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,2226,352
BanjulGambia 2,0271,260
SukhumiGeorgia 4,9653,086
TbilisiGeorgia 5,1733,215
BerlinGermany 4,4472,763
BrockenGermany 4,3272,689
CologneGermany 4,1902,604
DresdenGermany 4,3152,681
ErfurtGermany 4,2452,638
EssenGermany 4,2392,634
FichtelbergGermany 4,2232,624
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 4,1162,558
GeisenheimGermany 4,0932,543
GorlitzGermany 4,3452,700
HamburgGermany 4,5172,807
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,5172,807
HannoverGermany 4,3862,725
HelgolandGermany 4,5532,829
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 3,9032,425
KarlsruheGermany 3,9912,480
KasselGermany 4,2552,644
KonstanzGermany 3,8582,397
LeipzigGermany 4,3152,682
LindenbergGermany 4,4362,757
MagdeburgGermany 4,3772,720
MunichGermany 3,9782,472
MünsterGermany 4,3072,676
NeustrelitzGermany 4,5362,819
NurembergGermany 4,0872,540
NurnbergGermany 4,0872,540
PotsdamGermany 4,4332,755
RostockGermany 4,6082,863
SchleswigGermany 4,6092,864
StuttgartGermany 3,9762,471
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,0532,519
ZugspitzeGermany 3,8622,400
AccraGhana 913567
KumasiGhana 858533
TamaleGhana 561349
GibraltarGibraltar 2,6301,634
AlexandroupolisGreece 3,8182,372
AthensGreece 3,4572,148
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,4382,136
ChiosGreece 3,6382,261
CorfuGreece 3,3852,104
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 3,5672,217
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,3492,081
IoanninaGreece 3,4392,137
KalamataGreece 3,2802,038
KerkiraGreece 3,3852,104
Kythira IslandGreece 3,2782,037
LamiaGreece 3,4572,148
LarissaGreece 3,5182,186
LemnosGreece 3,6902,293
LimnosGreece 3,7032,301
MethoniGreece 3,2422,015
MilosGreece 3,4032,115
MitiliniGreece 3,7202,312
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,7192,311
NaxosGreece 3,4932,171
PatrasGreece 3,3632,090
RhodesGreece 3,6262,253
SamosGreece 3,6382,261
Skiros IslandGreece 3,5822,226
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 3,2882,043
ThessalonikiGreece 3,6242,252
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,3412,076
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 3,2722,033
AasiaatGreenland 7,2484,504
AmmassalikGreenland 6,5174,050
AputiteqGreenland 6,5314,058
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,1414,437
FrederikshbGreenland 6,7614,201
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,1874,466
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,2144,483
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,5514,071
JakobshavnGreenland 7,2154,484
JulianehbGreenland 6,5214,052
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,0804,400
Kap TobinGreenland 6,5444,067
NanortalikGreenland 6,4484,007
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,5194,051
NordGreenland 7,6264,739
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,9664,329
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,0615,009
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,3493,945
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,0784,398
UpernavikGreenland 7,5674,702
UummannaqGreenland 7,3304,555
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,8244,241
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,8244,241
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,9136,160
BokeGuinea 1,8671,160
ConakryGuinea 1,7731,102
FaranahGuinea 1,457906
KankanGuinea 1,294804
KindiaGuinea 1,6801,044
KissidougouGuinea 1,409876
LabeGuinea 1,589988
MacentaGuinea 1,387862
MamouGuinea 1,588987
NzerekoreGuinea 1,308813
SiguiriGuinea 1,251778
BissauGuinea-Bissau 1,9341,202
GeorgetownGuyana 6,6294,119
TimehriGuyana 6,6474,130
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,9314,929
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 15,5619,670
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 15,5749,678
Kahului, MauiHawaii 15,5349,653
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 15,5859,685
Midway IslandHawaii 15,3789,556
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 15,5389,655
CatacamasHonduras 9,4265,858
CholutecaHonduras 9,5935,961
La CeibaHonduras 9,5045,906
La MesaHonduras 9,6225,979
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,1955,714
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,7286,045
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,5825,954
TelaHonduras 9,5685,946
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,6087,213
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,6097,214
BudapestHungary 4,0922,543
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,0922,543
DebrecenHungary 4,1882,603
KeszthelyHungary 3,9572,459
MiskolcHungary 4,2132,618
PecsHungary 3,9172,434
SzegedHungary 4,0122,493
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 3,9902,479
AkureyriIceland 6,0023,730
DalatangiIceland 5,8813,655
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,8073,608
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,8103,610
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,0423,755
ReykhólarIceland 6,0653,769
ReykjavíkIceland 5,9303,685
StykkisholmurIceland 6,0423,754
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,8213,617
AgraIndia 7,9484,939
AhmedabadIndia 7,4524,631
AkolaIndia 7,9334,930
AllahabadIndia 8,3375,181
AmritsarIndia 7,6034,725
BangaloreIndia 8,1275,050
Belgaum (Sambre)India 7,7584,821
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,8465,497
BikanerIndia 7,4754,645
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 8,4035,222
CherrapunjiIndia 9,3305,798
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 9,3305,798
DaltonganjIndia 8,5935,340
DarbhangaIndia 8,7375,429
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 9,5865,957
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 9,5955,962
DumkaIndia 8,9085,535
DwarkaIndia 7,0964,409
GoaIndia 7,6804,772
GuwahatiIndia 9,2965,777
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 8,1365,056
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,7784,834
JagdalpurIndia 8,4775,268
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 9,0525,625
KotaIndia 7,7544,818
KozhikodeIndia 7,9694,952
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,8404,872
LudhianaIndia 7,7094,791
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,8374,870
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 8,0795,020
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,5224,674
MusulipatnamIndia 8,4415,245
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 8,1345,055
New DelhiIndia 7,8514,879
PambanIndia 8,3805,207
PuneIndia 7,6354,744
SagarIndia 8,0625,010
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 7,5894,716
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 8,1545,067
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 8,1545,067
VeravalIndia 7,2424,500
VisakhapatnamIndia 8,6355,366
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 13,9928,695
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,7127,900
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,7497,301
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,6418,476
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 13,4818,377
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,5399,034
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 10,6186,598
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,4259,586
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 10,9186,785
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 11,8637,372
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,2779,493
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,9828,067
AbadanIran 5,0693,150
ArakIran 5,2993,293
BabolsarIran 5,6213,493
Bandar AbbasIran 5,8083,609
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,3693,336
Bandar LengehIran 5,6493,510
BirjandIran 6,1363,813
BushehrIran 5,2873,285
ChahbaharIran 6,2233,867
DezfulIran 5,1283,187
EsfahanIran 5,4373,379
IranshahrIran 6,2363,875
KermanIran 5,8943,663
KermanshahIran 5,0733,152
Khoram AbadIran 5,1473,199
MashhadIran 6,2243,868
OroomiehIran 5,0093,112
RamsarIran 5,4553,390
RashtIran 5,3783,342
SemnanIran 5,6603,517
ShahroudIran 5,8143,613
ShirazIran 5,4673,397
TabrizIran 5,1273,186
TeheranIran 5,4773,404
YazdIran 5,6643,520
ZahedanIran 6,2643,893
ZanjanIran 5,2623,270
BaghdadIraq 4,7792,970
BasraIraq 5,0303,126
BelmulletIreland 4,6542,892
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,4922,791
ClaremorrisIreland 4,5802,846
ClonesIreland 4,6012,859
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,6202,871
CorkIreland 4,3772,720
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,3712,716
DublinIreland 4,5042,799
KilkennyIreland 4,4302,753
Malin HeadIreland 4,7292,939
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,3822,723
ShannonIreland 4,4702,778
ValentiaIreland 4,4182,745
EilatIsrael 3,8132,369
HaifaIsrael 3,9592,460
JerusalemIsrael 3,9342,445
Tel AvivIsrael 3,9132,431
AlbengaItaly 3,4452,141
AlgheroItaly 3,0771,912
AmendolaItaly 3,3842,103
AnconaItaly 3,5222,188
ArezzoItaly 3,4592,150
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 3,3852,104
BergamoItaly 3,6482,267
BolognaItaly 3,5592,212
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 3,7662,340
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 3,1981,988
BrindisiItaly 3,3902,106
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,9431,829
CameriItaly 3,6162,247
CampobassoItaly 3,3482,080
Cape BellavistaItaly 3,0321,884
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,9391,826
Cape FrascaItaly 2,9841,854
Cape MeleItaly 3,4372,135
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 3,2171,999
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,9571,838
CerviaItaly 3,5522,207
CiampinoItaly 3,3062,055
Cimone MountainItaly 3,5102,181
Cisa PassItaly 3,5242,190
CivitavecchiaItaly 3,3092,056
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 3,7932,357
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,8851,793
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 3,1931,984
DecimomannuItaly 2,9521,835
DobbiacoItaly 3,8142,370
FalconaraItaly 3,5172,185
Florence, TuscanyItaly 3,4802,163
Foggia, PugliaItaly 3,3712,094
FonniItaly 3,0401,889
FrontoneItaly 3,4892,168
FrosinoneItaly 3,3112,058
GelaItaly 2,8841,792
GenoaItaly 3,4972,173
GhediItaly 3,6332,257
Gioia Del ColleItaly 3,3562,086
GrazzaniseItaly 3,2772,036
GrossetoItaly 3,3642,091
GrottaglieItaly 3,3522,083
GuardiavecchiaItaly 3,1621,965
GuidoniaItaly 3,3312,070
IstranaItaly 3,7012,300
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,6621,654
LatinaItaly 3,2892,044
LatronicoItaly 3,2522,021
LecceItaly 3,3582,087
M. CalamitaItaly 3,3472,080
Marina Di GinosaItaly 3,3212,064
Messina, SicilyItaly 3,0491,895
MilanItaly 3,6172,248
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 3,6272,254
Mount ArgentarioItaly 3,3292,069
Naples, CampaniaItaly 3,2672,030
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 3,1311,946
PadovaItaly 3,6672,279
Paganella MountainItaly 3,7272,316
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,9521,835
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,9511,834
PantelleriaItaly 2,7721,722
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,5672,216
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,9981,863
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 3,4392,137
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 3,4212,126
PiacenzaItaly 3,5672,217
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 3,4492,143
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 3,5742,221
Ponza IslandItaly 3,2252,004
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 3,2992,050
Pratica Di MareItaly 3,2872,042
PrizziItaly 2,9171,812
RadicofaniItaly 3,3982,111
Resia PassItaly 3,7822,350
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,5392,199
RivoltoItaly 3,7552,333
Rolle PassItaly 3,7582,336
RomeItaly 3,3192,062
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 3,2962,048
Ronchi LegionariItaly 3,7502,330
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 3,4132,121
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 3,4092,119
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 3,3272,068
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 3,4832,165
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 3,0921,921
Scuro MountainItaly 3,1951,985
SigonellaItaly 2,9451,830
Taranto, PugliaItaly 3,3412,076
TarvisioItaly 3,8242,376
TermoliItaly 3,4042,116
TorinoItaly 3,5472,204
Torino/ CaselleItaly 3,5652,215
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,9021,803
TrevicoItaly 3,3172,061
TrevisoItaly 3,6992,299
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 3,7422,325
Turin, PiedmontItaly 3,5502,206
UdineItaly 3,7692,342
Ustica IslandItaly 3,0071,869
VeniceItaly 3,6882,292
VeronaItaly 3,6412,263
VicenzaItaly 3,6742,283
Vigna Di ValleItaly 3,3242,066
ViterboItaly 3,3572,086